senioren5

 

youngstars link

Nächste Spiele

JH Mülheim/Urmitz - C-Jgd., 21.01.18, 15:00 Uhr

TV Bad Ems - D-Jgd., 27.01.18, 14:30 Uhr

B-Jgd. - TV Bassenheim, 27.01.18, 15:00 Uhr

E-Jgd. - Tus Weibern, 27.01.18, 17:00 Uhr

SF 09 Puderbach - Herren II, 27.01.18, 18:00 Uhr

Herren I - HSV Rhein-Nette II, 27.01.18, 18:45 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

News

TuS Horchheim - Herren I 27:24

Herren II - HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler 20:33

TV Moselweiß - E-Jgd. I 9:18

TV Bassenheim - B-Jgd. 28:27

Herren II - HSG Römerwall II 26:26

C-Jgd. - HSG Römerwall 24:18

D-Jgd. - GW Mendig II 24:20

E-Jgd. - TV Arzheim 27:8

B-Jgd. - TuS Weibern 25:28

Herren I - TS Bendorf II 37:30

TuS Weibern - C-Jgd. 36:26

D-Jgd. - GW Mendig 18:19

E-Jgd. - GW Mendig 15:16

Pokal Viertelfinale SV Untermosel - Herren I 30:33

GW Mendig - D-Jgd. 17:15

TV Bassenheim II - Herren II 32:25

SF 09 Puderbach - C-Jugend 23:28

Herren I - TV Arzheim 31:28

TV Bassenheim - D-Jgd. 15:14

B-Jgd. - GW Mendig 29:29

HSG Kastellaun-Simmern - Herren I 23:27

HSG Wittlich - B-Jgd. 38:24

HSG Römerwall - E-Jgd. 23:12

HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III - Herren II 38:27

C-Jgd. - HV Vallendar 18:26

D-Jgd. - HSV Rhein-Nette 14:12

JH Mülheim/Urmitz - D-Jgd. 27:15

Herren I - HV Vallendar II 29:25

E-Jgd. - TS Bendorf 32:4

GW Mendig - C-Jgd. 19:32

Pokal Achtelfinale Herren I - HSG Römerwall 22:20

JSG MIC Trier/HSC Igel - B-Jgd. 31:29

Herren II - HSG Westerwald 28:36

C-Jgd. - TV Bad Ems 31:22

D-Jgd. - JH Mülheim/Urmitz II 16:10

E-Jgd. - TV Moselweiß 18:17

JSG Betzdorf/Wissen - D-Jgd. 19:19

C-Jgd. - Jh Mülheim/Urmitz II 26:19

JH Mülheim/Urmitz 11:12

TuS Weibern - Herren I 24:18

Herren II - SV Untermosel 27:28

Pokalspiel Herren I - TSG Biewer 28:26

SV Urmitz II - Herren II 30:17

TuS Weibern - E-Jgd. 22:4

HSV Rhein-Nette II - Herren I 21:37

Herren II - SF 09 Puderbach 23:23

GW Mendig II - D-Jgd. 11:8

HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrw. - Herren II 25:28

HSG Römerwall - C-Jgd. 20:26

D-Jgd. - TV Bad Ems 15:12

E1-Jgd. - TV Moselweiß II 23:11

SF 09 Puderbach - B-Jgd. 28:33

TV Arzheim - E-Jgd. I 6:36

E-Jgd. II - TV Bad Ems II 31:2

C-Jgd. - TuS Weibern 19:32

Pokalspiel 1. Runde

VfL Hamm - Herren I 19:47